SWD 2014 Craven Week, Academy Week & Grant Khomo teams

swd-2014

SWD Craven Week Team: 

15 Ruan Barnard (Oakdale)

14 Corné de Klerk (Outeniqua)

13 Curtley Prins (Outeniqua)

12 JT Jackson (Oakdale)

11 Shadward Fillies (São Bras)

10 Boeta Hamman (Oakdale)

  9 Dominic Smit (Oudtshoorn)

  8 Nevada Jacobs (Langenhoven Gimnasium)

  7 Armand Heunis (Oakdale)

  6 Christopher Roelofse (Outeniqua)

  5 Eduan Zandberg (Outeniqua)

  4 Anton Smit (Outeniqua)

  3 Wynand de Necker (Outeniqua)

  2 Le Roux Baard (captain) (Outeniqua)

  1 SW Odendaal (Oakdale).

Substitutes: 

Vogien Talmaggies (Oakdale)

Andrew Kuhn (Outeniqua)

Roux Swart (Outeniqua)

Abre Smith (Oakdale)

Levuju Ndevu (Outeniqua)

Niven Langdon (Outeniqua)

Manie Libbok (Outeniqua)

SWD Academy Week Team: 

15 Logan Stoffels (Outeniqua)

14 Sheldon Dyssel (Langenhoven Gimnasium)

13 Lucian Jones (Oudtshoorn)

12 JP Duvenhage (Outeniqua)

11 Clayton Kiewietz (Outeniqua)

10 Francois McKnight (Oudtshoorn)

  9 Maurice White (Oakdale)

  8 Renaldo Ferreira (Oakdale)

  7 Neil Otto (Outeniqua)

  6 Zailan Green (Beaufort West)

  5 Lohan Potgieter (Punt)

  4 St Swanepoel (Oakdale)

  3 Litho Ferreira (Uniondale)

  2 Cian Wagenaar (Oakdale)

  1 Riaan Kleyn (Outeniqua)

Substitutes: 

Jacques Williams (George HS)

Janlo Swanepoel (Punt)

Chrisjan du Toit (Oakdale)

Ayabonga Moshani (Pacaltsdorp)

Curtley de Laan (Langenhoven Gimnasium)

Sherwin Laws (Sentraal)

Craig Booysen (Parkdene).

SWD Grant Khomo Week Team: 

15 Xavier Swartbooi (Oakdale)

14 Lyle Matembo (Oudtshoorn)

13 Bradley Kiewietz (Outeniqua)

12 Lance Lampbrecht (Outeniqua)

11 Leighton Smart (Outeniqua)

10 Darren Adonis (Oakdale)

  9 Zendine Booysen (Oakdale)

  8 WP van Heerden (Oakdale)

  7 Hano Olivier (Oakdale)

  6 Wilco du Preez (Outeniqua)

  5 Daniel Victor (Oakdale)

  4 JP Stopforth  (Outeniqua)

  3 Winrich Kennedy (Groot-Brak)

  2 Sean (Outeniqua)

  1 Joshua Reid (Outeniqua).

Substitutes: 

Byron Booysen (Outeniqua)

Marco van der Merwe (Oakdale)

Franco Boshof (Outeniqua)

Justin Levendal (Outeniqua)

Ronald Damons (São Bras)

Nicholas van Eeden (Oakdale)

Garrick Pedro (Oudtshoorn).

Share Button
, ,

About southcapenet

Adding value to my domain hosting and online advertising services.
View all posts by southcapenet →