ASWD Team to SA Cross Country Champs – Pacaltsdorp – 13.09.2014

ASWD-01-300x300Athletes:

First Name Surname Age Category Club
Brumilda Tierberg G10/2 B/West
Chante Erasmus G10/2 Nedbank
Ebigail Kaptein G10/2 B/West
Henrietta VD Ros G10/2 B/West
Jandri Snyders G10/2 Park
Johandri Botha G10/2 Nedbank
Nicole Lottering G10/2 B/West
Abigail Nelson G11/3 Pacs
Chante Melouw G11/3 Nedbank
Jadre Human G11/3 Nedbank
Letitia Wilson G11/3 B/West
Monique Jantjies G11/3 B/West
Rowena Murray G11/3 B/West
Agnes De Bruyn G12/3 B/West
Ayanda Wildschut G12/3 B/West
Chantelle Mcloen G12/3 B/West
Deseree Kerspuy G12/3 Nedbank
Kaylene Majola G12/3 Nedbank
Robin Geduld G12/3 Rosemoor
Roshne Murray G12/3 B/West
Carlynne Franse G13/3 B/West
Chemillin Tellis G13/3 B/West
Eunice Jacobs G13/3 Nedbank
Jolene Balie G13/3 B/West
Lisma Jacobs G13/3 B/West
Natasha Kruger G13/3 B/West
Zainal Spogter G13/3 B/West
Britney-A Meyer G14/4 Outeniqua
Candice V Beulen G14/4 Rainbow
Chriscelle Miggels G14/4 Nedbank
Kayla Meyer G14/4 St Pauls
Bianca Le Grang G15/4 RWFL
Elzyne Warnick G15/4 Langenh
Githe Stander G15/4 B/West
Janolene Boesak G15/4 Nedbank
Clarisha Pieterse G16/4 M Harriers
DomoniquKerspuy G16/4 Nedbank
Elvina DiedericksG16/4 B/West
Jo-Andre Rudolf G16/4 Gerrit
Macdean Roman G16/4 Nedbank
Willodean Samuels G16/4 KMC
Jana Boleslawsky G17/4 Hartenbos
Macnita Samuels G17/4 KMC
Marrida Leen G17/4 M Harriers
Angelique Nuwegeld G8/1 B/West
Daneil Tieties G8/1 B/West
Luchanay Telles G8/1 B/West
Lumishia Thomas G8/1 B/West
Tamlyn Swarts G8/1 B/West
Carmen Snell G9/2 B/West
Casline Snyers G9/2 B/West
Leanne Jacobs G9/2 B/West
Mursha Jooste G9/2 B/West
Maurica La Grang SW/8 Coastline
Elizabeth Kloppers W40/4 Hartenbos
Lana TheunisseW40/4 Nedbank
Marietjie Joubert W45/4 Hartenbos
Susanne Vorster W45/4 Outeniqua
Annatjie Botes W55/4 Nedbank
Beatrix Liebenbe W55/4 M Harriers
Shirley Lottering W65/4 M Harriers
Dewald Jonkers B10/2 B/West
Elrich Pedro B10/2 Nedbank
Gareth Kruger B10/2 B/West
Nathan Olivier B10/2 B/West
Shaylon Lombaa B10/2 Panorama
Vuyane Ncontsa B10/2 B/West
Elvonsou Links B11/3 B/West
Berbeto Jansen B11/3 Nedbank
Bradley Du Plessi B11/3 M Harriers
Dylan Smit B11/3 B/West
Jaiden Van Reen B11/3 Panorama
Jason-L Kammies B11/3 Nedbank
Luther Blaauw B11/3 B/West
Dominic Warnick B12/3 Voorw
Eldigo Jonas B12/3 B/West
Lazlo Paulsen B12/3 Volsch
Reagan Pieters B12/3 B/West
Ruben Geduld B12/3 St Marys
Shane Frederic B12/3 B/West
Elnico Pieters B13/4 B/West
Justin Witbooi B13/4 Nedbank
Kirwin Baadjies B13/4 B/West
Leonard Adams B13/4 Panorama
Waldo Kaptein B13/4 B/West
Wesley Olvier B13/4 B/West
Craig Streuder B14/4 Hartenbos
Darryl Solomons B14/4 Nedbank
Kyle Lingerveld B14/4 Nedbank
Leonardo Jonkers B14/4 B/West
Monray Mapoe B14/4 Coastline
Nathan Boesak B14/4 Nedbank
Tirique Theron B14/4 B/West
Aviwe Kinana B15/4 KMC
Jeffrey Saayman B15/4 Melkhout
Juvandre Jooste B15/4 B/West
Levern Stuurman B15/4 Nedbank
Luzane Pietersen B15/4 Gerrit
Michael Noordma B15/4 Nedbank
Bradley Witbooi B16/6 Nedbank
Dullan Solomons B16/6 Nedbank
Godwin Heyns B16/6 M Harriers
Thabiso Panda B16/6 Odn H
Jamie-Le Van Reen B17/6 B/West
Jeremy Seekoei B17/6 B/West
Lionel Jacobs B17/6 B/West
Ruben Dlepu B17/6 Langenh
Elnito Esbach B8/1 B/West
Euline Swarts B8/1 B/West
Jermaine Murray B8/1 B/West
Jonathan Abraham B8/1 Nedbank
Ntando George B8/1 B/West
Renwich Van Nieke B8/1 Dellville
Abunathi Ntuli B9/2 B/West
Antonio Olivier B9/2 B/West
Aucrishen Mcintosh B9/2 B/West
HJ Nel B9/2 M Harriers
Jeffrey Willemse B9/2 B/West
Philendro Voigt B9/2 Hartenbos
William De Wee B9/2 B/West
Archie Boome JM/8 KMC
Ashwill Clooco JM/8 M Harriers
Brian Madolo JM/8 B/West
Bryson Van Wyk JM/8 B/West
Dylan Van Wyk JM/8 Plett
Francois Maquass JM/8 Military
Jansen Darries JM/8 B/West
Luciano Van Wyk JM/8 KMC
Llewellyn Blaauw M30/8 Rainbow
Rodney Halom M30/8 Outeniqua
Louis Plaatjies M35/8 Sedgefield
Whayn Windwaai M35/8 Sedgefield
Dawid Matroos M40/8 Rainbow
Zuzile Ntsiniyab M40/8 Outeniqua
Alfred Nise M45/8 KMC
Marius Schlechte M45/8 KMC
Cyril Sheen M55/8 Hartenbos
Dirk Joubert M55/8 Hartenbos
Sidwell Oktober M55/8 Rainbow
Lampies Lamprech M65/6 RWFL
Bernardo Frederick SM/12 B/West
Elton Botha SM/12 KMC
Jeugene Maart SM/12 M Harriers
Victor Gugushe SM/12 Plett
Christo Niemand SM/4 RWFL
Leon Adams SM/4 Hartenbos

Team Management:

Elise Hermanus РTeam Manager 
Elgar Davidse – Team Manager
Ricky Prince – Coach
Jacqui Jansen – Manager
Japie Kellies – Manager
Cliffie Kleinbooi – Manager
Beatrice Lindoor – Manager

Share Button
,

About southcapenet

Adding value to my domain hosting and online advertising services.
View all posts by southcapenet →