Athletics SWD: Ernst Louw Results & Data

aswd-longDie Ernst Louw Gedenk Wedloop 10km

Overall Finish List

December 10, 2014

Ernst Louw Category Winners

Place Name Club Chip Time Division
1 Julius Korkee Mosselbay Harriers 33:33 10km
2 Godwin Heyns Mosselbay Harriers 35:07 10km
3 Sivuyile Jika Mosselbay Harriers 35:55 10km
4 Selwyn Losper Mosselbay Harriers 36:44 10km
5 Ruben Gouws Temp 38:22 10km
6 Peter Jaehne Outeniqua Harriers 39:06 10km
7 Jacques Mouton Outeniqua Harriers 39:17 10km
8 Jacobus Boshoff Nedbank SWD 39:17 10km
9 Bradley Carelse Nedbank SWD 39:51 10km
10 Jugene Maart Mosselbay Harriers 39:57 10km
11 Jacquie van der Waals Temp 40:13 10km
12 Philipus du Toit Hartenbos Drawwers 40:18 10km
13 Daniel Ellis Nedbank Gauteng DQF 10km
14 Eddie Mouton Nedbank SWD 41:11 10km
15 Siseko Holland Temp 41:53 10km
16 Rudi Minnie Hartenbos Drawwers 41:58 10km
17 Johan van der Berg Outeniqua Harriers 42:44 10km
18 Anthony Leeraar Nedbank SWD 42:56 10km
19 Wouter Vosloo NBMC Gauteng 43:00 10km
20 Cecilia Nel Hartenbos Drawwers 44:00 10km
21 Wayne de Kock Temp 44:13 10km
22 Martin Cronje VILRR 44:13 10km
23 Jan Gouws Temp 44:33 10km
24 Peter Berry NBMC 44:34 10km
25 Daniel Louw Temp 44:57 10km
26 Eugene Marais NBMC 46:10 10km
27 Jan du Toit Hartenbos Drawwers 46:28 10km
28 Rome Phillipson-Meyer Hartenbos Drawwers 46:51 10km
29 Andre Oosthuizen Outeniqua Harriers 46:51 10km
30 Naretha Stockenstrom RWFL Gauteng 47:20 10km
31 Anton Stockenstrom RWFL Gauteng 47:21 10km
32 Lucky Buthelezi PetroSA Running 47:34 10km
33 Aubrey Brinkhuis Knysna Marathon 47:34 10km
34 Elzet Oosthuizen Nedbank SWD 47:49 10km
35 Louis Cordier Temp 48:28 10km
36 Jaco Karg Hartenbos Drawwers 48:34 10km
37 Manansa Kruger Temp 48:36 10km
38 Johnny Dhlamini PetroSA Running 48:42 10km
39 Nerida Lubbe Hartenbos Drawwers 48:47 10km
40 Carla Coetzee Nedbank SWD 49:11 10km
41 Helen Brink Hartenbos Drawwers 49:48 10km
42 Jaco Ekkerd Hartenbos Drawwers 49:49 10km
43 Annakie Pretorius Hartenbos Drawwers 49:50 10km
44 Elwich van Wyk Outeniqua Harriers 50:11 10km
45 Al Dyson Temp 50:21 10km
46 Elena le Roux Hartenbos Drawwers 50:33 10km
47 Dawie Zwiegelaar Hartenbos Drawwers 50:54 10km
48 Bilal Ahad PetroSA Running 51:19 10km
49 Jacques Berry Hartenbos Drawwers 51:59 10km
50 Ane Scholtz Hartenbos Drawwers 52:04 10km
51 Antionette Du Preez Hartenbos Drawwers 52:05 10km
52 Riana Wernich Temp 52:16 10km
53 Martin Tallie Temp 52:20 10km
54 Patrick Rawlins Outeniqua Harriers 52:22 10km
55 Martin Cronje Temp 52:46 10km
56 Johan Lourens Temp 52:48 10km
57 Pieter Lourens Hartenbos Drawwers 52:49 10km
58 Carel Cornelius Hartenbos Drawwers 53:10 10km
59 Marlize Jason Hartenbos Drawwers 53:28 10km
60 Andre Niemand Hartenbos Drawwers 53:29 10km
61 Tersia Odendaal Secunda Marathon Club 54:05 10km
62 Hannes Kooij Outeniqua Harriers 54:07 10km
63 Werner Rademeyer Hartenbos Drawwers 54:17 10km
64 Lynette Chapman Outeniqua Harriers 54:24 10km
65 Roger Brink Hartenbos Drawwers 54:26 10km
66 Monica Kriel Hartenbos Drawwers 54:28 10km
67 Teneal Myburg Temp 54:51 10km
68 Koos Dyson Khosa 54:51 10km
69 Daniel Louw Temp 55:36 10km
70 Hein Diemont Outeniqua Harriers 55:42 10km
71 Jo Ann Victor Temp 55:52 10km
72 Melanie van Vuuren Hartenbos Drawwers 55:52 10km
73 Carmen Marx Hartenbos Drawwers 56:02 10km
74 Delucia Swanepoel Hartenbos Drawwers 56:11 10km
75 Lindie Schnetler Nedbank SWD 56:11 10km
76 Aileen Nel Temp 56:13 10km
77 Annemarie van der Westhuizen Nedbank SWD 56:43 10km
78 Marelize Claassen Hartenbos Drawwers 57:03 10km
79 Rudy Koen Outeniqua Harriers 57:21 10km
80 Danizo Stoltz Kimberley Road 57:24 10km
81 Anzel van der Berg Temp 58:14 10km
82 Thinus Ferreira Hartenbos Drawwers 58:19 10km
83 Elsa van Velden Temp 58:19 10km
84 Annemie Koen Hartenbos Drawwers 58:31 10km
85 Helena Jonker Hartenbos Drawwers 58:41 10km
86 Johan Pretorius Outeniqua Harriers 59:00 10km
87 Hendrik van der Walt Roodepoort 59:10 10km
88 Sollie Millard Running Inn 59:17 10km
89 Heleen van der Spuy Temp 59:34 10km
90 Marilize Dyson Temp 59:41 10km
91 Eugene Theron Temp 59:41 10km
92 Johan Keuler Nedbank SWD 59:45 10km
93 Justine Sharples KMC 59:54 10km
94 Ad Cole KMC 59:54 10km
95 Cyril Sheen Hartenbos Drawwers 59:57 10km
96 Jill Meyer Hartenbos Drawwers 1:00:51 10km
97 Madeli Kleyn Temp 1:01:20 10km
98 Amelia Cilliers Nedbank SWD 1:01:39 10km
99 Mondray Edwardes Temp 1:01:41 10km
100 AJ Esterhuizen Temp 1:01:50 10km
101 Janice Hattingh Roodepoort 1:02:21 10km
102 Hendrik van der Walt Roodepoort 1:02:21 10km
103 Esme Boshoff Nedbank SWD 1:02:38 10km
104 Benita Venter Hartenbos Drawwers 1:03:06 10km
105 Ananda Joubert Hartenbos Drawwers 1:03:06 10km
106 Dina Fryer Hartenbos Drawwers 1:03:11 10km
107 Michele Schermbrucker Hartenbos Drawwers 1:03:18 10km
108 Martin Suprei Temp 1:04:43 10km
109 Joey Fourie Hartenbos Drawwers 1:05:15 10km
110 Freda Kooij Outeniqua Harriers 1:05:19 10km
111 Ann-Marie du Plessis Nedbank SWD 1:05:22 10km
112 Laura Versfeld NBMC WPA 1:06:15 10km
113 Gert Venter Hartenbos Drawwers 1:06:39 10km
114 Ronel Swart Nedbank SWD 1:06:45 10km
115 Sylvia Cronje VILRR 1:06:49 10km
116 Deon de Jager Outeniqua Harriers 1:07:00 10km
117 Jane Mouton NBMC 1:07:05 10km
118 Magdaleen du Plessis Outeniqua Harriers 1:09:01 10km
119 Diana Mouton Nedbank SWD 1:09:01 10km
120 Roelien Roux Temp 1:09:20 10km
121 Jemin Koen Temp 1:09:29 10km
122 Daleen Dunn Temp 1:09:53 10km
123 Johann Swartz Temp 1:09:54 10km
124 Anna-Marie Harris NBMC 1:10:10 10km
125 Daniel Raubenheimer Nedbank SWD 1:13:03 10km
126 Adri Raubenheimer Nedbank SWD 1:14:30 10km
127 David Morgan-Smith KMC 1:15:57 10km
128 Gordon Jacobs Mosselbay Harriers 1:17:28 10km
129 Henry Edwardes Temp 1:17:56 10km
130 Elaine Diesel Hartenbos Drawwers 1:18:53 10km
131 Riana Franzsen Nedbank SWD 1:19:50 10km
132 Roxzanne De La Porte Hartenbos Drawwers 1:20:48 10km
133 Gerhard Fourie Hartenbos Drawwers 1:20:52 10km
134 Charlene Pretorius Temp 1:21:00 10km
135 Bongiswa Mehlwana Nedbank SWD 1:22:41 10km
136 Alta Gerber Hartenbos Drawwers 1:26:04 10km
137 Jean Nepgen Kowie Striders 1:28:24 10km
138 Brenda Hanekom Temp 1:28:51 10km
139 Hettie Fourie Hartenbos Drawwers 1:28:51 10km
140 Regina von Mollendorff Hartenbos Drawwers 1:28:54 10km
141 Carol Nepgen Kowie Striders 1:28:55 10km
142 Brenda Sima Temp 1:30:34 10km
143 Letlhogonolo Sima Temp 1:34:57 10km
144 Anele Fudu Temp 1:34:57 10km
145 Santie van Deventer Hartenbos Drawwers No Chip 10km
Share Button
,

About southcapenet

Adding value to my domain hosting and online advertising services.
View all posts by southcapenet →